Welkom bij
Sportvereniging Sportlust
Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
9 nov.
Club Logo
Quick '20 10
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 3
5 - 2
9 nov.
Club Logo
Victoria '28 JO17-3G
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-2
2 - 0
9 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
Club Logo
EMOS JO19-1
2 - 6
9 nov.
Club Logo
Bon Boys JO19-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1
6 - 1
9 nov.
Club Logo
SC Enschede 1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
1 - 10
9 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 4
Club Logo
SC Enschede 2
3 - 2
9 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
Club Logo
Quick '20 4
1 - 2
9 nov.
Club Logo
ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO15-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
2 - 0
9 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1
Club Logo
Sp. Neede JO17-1
3 - 4
9 nov.
Club Logo
FC Aramea JO13-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO13-1
4 - 2
9 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO12-1
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 JO12-2
3 - 1
9 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1
Club Logo
UDI JO11-2G
11 - 1
8 nov.
Club Logo
Rigtersbleek 45+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
0 - 4
8 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
Club Logo
EMOS 45+1
4 - 1
8 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
Club Logo
Avanti W. 45+1
1 - 1
8 nov.
Club Logo
FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 45+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
2 - 2
2 nov.
Club Logo
Rigtersbleek 2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
2 - 2
2 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Club Logo
Tubantia 1
3 - 3
2 nov.
Club Logo
Oranje Nassau JO19-4
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
4 - 2
2 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 3
Club Logo
Achilles E 3
3 - 6
2 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1
Club Logo
Sparta E. JO19-1
1 - 6
2 nov.
Club Logo
Quick '20 JO17-4
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1
3 - 5
2 nov.
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 JO15-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-1
1 - 0
2 nov.
Club Logo
Drienerlo 5
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 4
3 - 0
2 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-2
Club Logo
BSC Unisson JO17-1
0 - 7
2 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
Club Logo
Wilhelminaschool JO15-2G
0 - 4
2 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO12-1
Club Logo
Tubantia JO12-2
5 - 6
2 nov.
Club Logo
BWO JO11-3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1
3 - 3
2 nov.
Club Logo
Wilhelminaschool JO13-2G
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO13-1
3 - 1
1 nov.
Club Logo
Victoria '28 35+2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+3
0 - 4
1 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+3
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 35+4
2 - 0
1 nov.
Club Logo
Rigtersbleek 45+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
0 - 6
1 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
Club Logo
Avanti W. 45+1
1 - 2
1 nov.
Club Logo
Sparta E. 35+3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+3
4 - 4
1 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
Club Logo
EMOS 45+1
4 - 0
1 nov.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+3
Club Logo
GVV Eilermark 35+1
3 - 0
1 nov.
Club Logo
FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 45+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
2 - 2
30 okt.
Club Logo
ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO15-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
3 - 1
30 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1
Club Logo
Victoria '28 JO11-3
5 - 0
26 okt.
Club Logo
SDC '12 JO19-2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
3 - 4
26 okt.
Club Logo
ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO17-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1
5 - 1
26 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1
Club Logo
SDC '12 JO19-1
5 - 0
26 okt.
Club Logo
EFC PW 1885 1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
1 - 1
26 okt.
Club Logo
Vogido JO15-2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-1
1 - 3
26 okt.
Club Logo
AJC '96 2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 3
6 - 2
26 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
Club Logo
AZSV 6
4 - 4
26 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-2
Club Logo
FC Aramea JO17-1
0 - 10
26 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
Club Logo
Rood Zwart JO15-2
2 - 6
26 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO13-1
Club Logo
Bon Boys JO13-3
1 - 1
26 okt.
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 JO11-5
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1
0 - 5
19 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Club Logo
SVV '91 1
9 - 1
19 okt.
Club Logo
LSV JO17-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1
2 - 2 (3 - 4)
19 okt.
Club Logo
ATC '65 3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
5 - 1
18 okt.
Club Logo
Victoria '28 35+2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+3
0 - 2
18 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
Club Logo
FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 45+1
0 - 0
18 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
Club Logo
SC Enschede 35+2
4 - 0
18 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+3
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 35+4
1 - 0
18 okt.
Club Logo
Avanti W. 45+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
1 - 1
18 okt.
Club Logo
Avanti W. 35+2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
0 - 1
18 okt.
Club Logo
GVV Eilermark 35+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+3
2 - 0
18 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
Club Logo
Rigtersbleek 45+1
0 - 2
18 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
Club Logo
Sparta E. 35+2
2 - 1
18 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+3
Club Logo
Sparta E. 35+3
2 - 0
18 okt.
Club Logo
EMOS 45+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1
0 - 0
18 okt.
Club Logo
Zuid Eschmarke 35+2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
1 - 2
17 okt.
Club Logo
LSV JO15-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-1
1 - 5
12 okt.
Club Logo
Rigtersbleek 4
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 3
1 - 11
12 okt.
Club Logo
ATC '65 JO19-5
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
2 - 3
12 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
Club Logo
Drienerlo 2
0 - 2
12 okt.
Club Logo
Achilles E 1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
2 - 4
12 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 4
Club Logo
Sportclub Overdinkel 2
3 - 5
12 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1
Club Logo
Vogido JO19-1
1 - 1
12 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-2
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 JO17-2
2 - 10
12 okt.
Club Logo
EMOS JO12-1G
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO12-1
6 - 2
12 okt.
Club Logo
Rigtersbleek JO17-2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1
0 - 4
12 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 JO15-3
5 - 1
12 okt.
Club Logo
Vogido JO11-5
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1
4 - 6
12 okt.
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO13-1
Club Logo
Quick '20 JO13-6
3 - 2