Welkom bij
Sportvereniging Sportlust
Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
15 okt
Club Logo
Achilles '12 JO15-3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-3
5 - 2
14 okt
Club Logo
WVV '34 1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
1 - 4
14 okt
Club Logo
LSV 3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
1 - 1
13 okt
Club Logo
SDC '12 JO19-2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1
2 - 4
13 okt
Club Logo
Barbaros 3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 4
2 - 5
13 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Club Logo
EFC PW 1885 1
0 - 5
13 okt
Club Logo
Losser JO17-3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-2
2 - 4
13 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1
Club Logo
Avanti W. JO17-1
1 - 4
13 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
Club Logo
EFC PW 1885 2
4 - 0
13 okt
Club Logo
Sportclub Overdinkel JO15-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-1
2 - 1
13 okt
Club Logo
Haaksbergen JO15-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
10 - 1
13 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-3
Club Logo
FC Berghuizen JO15-2
5 - 1
13 okt
Club Logo
Reutum JO12-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO12-1
17 - 1
13 okt
Club Logo
AJC '96 JO19-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
1 - 6
13 okt
Club Logo
FC Eibergen MO15-2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug MO15-1
5 - 5
13 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO13-1
Club Logo
Losser JO13-2
2 - 2
12 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
Club Logo
GVV Eilermark 35+1
1 - 1
12 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+1
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 35+2
2 - 2
12 okt
Club Logo
Vosta 35+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
0 - 7
12 okt
Club Logo
FC Aramea 35+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+1
1 - 2
12 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+1
Club Logo
Zuid Eschmarke 35+1
0 - 1
12 okt
Club Logo
Avanti W. 35+3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
1 - 5
7 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Club Logo
DSVD 1
4 - 1
7 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
Club Logo
Losser 4
3 - 4
6 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
Club Logo
Quick '20 JO19-6
2 - 1
6 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 4
Club Logo
Victoria '28 3
1 - 4
6 okt
Club Logo
Rijssen Vooruit 1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
5 - 1
6 okt
Club Logo
Drienerlo 3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
9 - 0
6 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1
Club Logo
Sportclub Overdinkel JO19-1
2 - 2
6 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-2
Club Logo
SDC '12 JO17-2
4 - 7
6 okt
Club Logo
Sparta E. JO15-5
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-3
2 - 0
6 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-1
Club Logo
Losser JO15-1
0 - 5
6 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
Club Logo
Bon Boys JO15-3
1 - 1
6 okt
Club Logo
Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1
3 - 3
6 okt
Club Logo
Sparta E. JO13-3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO13-1
0 - 4
6 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug MO15-1
Club Logo
Rigtersbleek MO15-1
1 - 4
6 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO12-1
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 JO12-2
0 - 7
3 okt
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
Club Logo
Bon Boys 2
7 - 2
30 sep
Club Logo
NEO 1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
0 - 3
30 sep
Club Logo
Oldenzaal 4
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
3 - 1
29 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Club Logo
SC Enschede 1
4 - 0
29 sep
Club Logo
DSVD JO19-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1
2 - 2
29 sep
Club Logo
SDC '12 JO19-4
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
1 - 8
29 sep
Club Logo
De Esch JO17-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1
3 - 1
29 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-2
Club Logo
Barbaros JO17-1
2 - 4
29 sep
Club Logo
Sparta E. 6
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 4
9 - 1
29 sep
Club Logo
Sparta E. JO15-3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
9 - 0
29 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-1
Club Logo
Quick '20 JO15-2
2 - 4
29 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-3
Club Logo
SDC '12 JO15-4
5 - 3
29 sep
Club Logo
Tubantia MO15-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug MO15-1
10 - 0
29 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1
Club Logo
SDC '12 JO11-4
8 - 4
29 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO13-1
Club Logo
LSV JO13-1
4 - 1
29 sep
Club Logo
SVZW JO12-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO12-1
19 - 0
28 sep
Club Logo
Vogido 35+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
0 - 3
28 sep
Club Logo
Zuid Eschmarke 35+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+1
0 - 2
28 sep
Club Logo
Vosta 35+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
1 - 4
28 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+1
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 35+2
1 - 0
28 sep
Club Logo
FC Aramea 35+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+1
1 - 2
28 sep
Club Logo
Avanti W. 35+3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
2 - 1
23 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Club Logo
v.v. Twenthe 1
4 - 0
23 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
Club Logo
FC Berghuizen 3
6 - 2
22 sep
Club Logo
ATC '65 1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
1 - 5
22 sep
Club Logo
BWO 2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
3 - 1
22 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 JO19-1
2 - 2
22 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 4
Club Logo
Quick '20 12
2 - 3
22 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1
Club Logo
Losser JO17-2
0 - 0
22 sep
Club Logo
Victoria '28 JO15-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-1
10 - 0
22 sep
Club Logo
Hengelo JO13-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO13-1
2 - 5
22 sep
Club Logo
De Esch JO17-2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-2
1 - 2
22 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 JO15-3
0 - 0
22 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug MO15-1
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 MO15-1
0 - 8
22 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO12-1
Club Logo
SV De Lutte JO12-1
0 - 4
22 sep
Club Logo
Avanti W. JO11-3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1
2 - 3
19 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 2
Club Logo
DZVV 3
6 - 1
19 sep
Club Logo
Sparta E. JO17-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1
12 - 0
16 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Club Logo
Buurse 1
7 - 2
15 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 4
Club Logo
Losser 3
4 - 1
15 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-1
Club Logo
Bentelo JO19-1
1 - 6
15 sep
Club Logo
Quick '20 JO19-6
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2
4 - 6
15 sep
Club Logo
ASV '57 1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
5 - 2
15 sep
Club Logo
Achilles E 2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 3
4 - 0
15 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1
Club Logo
Wilhelminaschool JO17-1
2 - 0
15 sep
Club Logo
FC Trias JO15-4
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-3
1 - 14
15 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-2
Club Logo
Rood Zwart JO15-2
4 - 4
15 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-1
Club Logo
FC Eibergen JO15-1
0 - 4
15 sep
Club Logo
FC Aramea JO9-1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO9-2
2 - 3
15 sep
Club Logo
Rigtersbleek JO11-4
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1
4 - 5
15 sep
Club Logo
SV De Lutte JO10-3
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO10-2
2 - 5
15 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO12-1
Club Logo
Vogido JO12-3
5 - 8
15 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug MO15-1
Club Logo
Den Ham MO15-1
0 - 7
15 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO10-1
Club Logo
Avanti W. JO10-2
7 - 4
15 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO9-1
Club Logo
Quick '20 JO9-9
12 - 1
15 sep
Club Logo
Losser JO8-5
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug JO8-1G
2 - 7
14 sep
Club Logo
Zuid Eschmarke 35+1
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+1
0 - 2
14 sep
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+1
Club Logo
FC Aramea 35+1
4 - 2
14 sep
Club Logo
De Tubanters 1897 35+2
Club Logo
Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+1
1 - 3